I'm not up for the rating but I'll rank them
1 Rootless Tree
1 Elephant
1 The Animals were Gone
4 Grey Room
5 Me, My Yoke & I
6 Dogs (I really didn't like it at first listen, but...)
7 Coconut Skins
7 Sleep, Don't Weep
9 Accidental Babies
10 Nine Crimes
and that does not mean I don't like Nine Crimes... it's just that I prefer the others over it. And the top three, I really love them all the same.